adplus-dvertising
MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Vanessa Bayer

Actor , Comedian


Also Known As: Vanessa Polster Baye
Born: 14 November 1981
Birth Place: Orange, Ohio, U.S.
Languages Known For: English

References:


Vanessa Bayer is an American actress and comedienne. She is best known for being a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2010 to 2017, which earned her an Emmy nomination. Bayer also appeared in films such as Trainwreck (2015), Office Christmas Party (2016), Carrie Pilby (2016), and Ibiza (2018).

Recent Movies: