MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Suvinder Vicky

Actor


Also Known As: Savinderpal Vicky
Born: 04 March 1973
Birth Place: Haryana, India
Languages Known For: Hindi,Punjabi

References:


Suvinder Vicky was born on March 4, 1973 in Sirsa, Haryana, India.Mostly seen in supporting roles, Suvinder Vicky is an Indian film actor, primarily working in Punjabi and Hindi film industry.  He is an actor, known for Kohrra (2023), Milestone (2020) and Udta Punjab (2016). He is married to Gursharan Kaur Maan.

Recent Movies: