adplus-dvertising
MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Sunil Shetty

Actor , Entrepreneur, TV Host, Film producer


Also Known As: Suniel Shetty
Born: 11 August 1961
Birth Place: Mulki, Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Languages Known For: Hindi

References:


Recent Movies:

Top Stories:

Ghani Movie Review : A mediocre sports drama

Ghani Movie Review : A mediocre sports drama

Published On: 08 April 2022

Story-line: Ghani wants to prove himself a champion in the world of boxing despite his mother’s apprehension. Whether he manages to prove his worth is the story.... Read more


Ghani Movie Review Varun Tej Saiee Manjrekar Upendra Naveen Chandra Jagapathi Babu

Official trailer of Varun Tej starrer 'Ghani' released

Published On: 22 March 2022

Ghani the upcoming Indian Telugu-language romantic sports drama film written and directed by Kiran Korrapati and produced by Renaissance Pictures and Allu Bobby Company. ... Read more


Ghani Varun Tej Saiee M Manjrekar Jagapathi Babu Upendra Naveen Chandra director-Kiran Korrapati