MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Raghav Juyal

Actor , Dancer


Also Known As: Crockroaxz
Born: 10 July 1991
Birth Place: Dehradun

References:


Raghav Juyal is an Indian dancer, choreographer, actor and television presenter. He is known as the "King of Slow Motion" for his surreal dance moves in slow motion style and for his reinvention of the "Slow Motion Walk" in India.

Upcoming Movies:

Recent Movies:

Top Stories:

Palak Tiwari joins the cast in Salman Khan’s ‘Kabhi Eid Kabhi Diwali’

Palak Tiwari joins the cast in Salman Khan’s ‘Kabhi Eid Kabhi Diwali’

Published On: 10 June 2022

Salman Khan’s upcoming film, ‘Kabhi Eid Kabhi Diwali’, is now titled ‘Bhaijaan’. The makers roped in Shehnaaz Gill, who has become a popular name ever since her participation in the 13th edition of ‘Bigg Boss’.... Read more


Kabhi Eid Kabhi Diwali’-‘Bhaijaan’ Salman Khan Venkatesh Pooja Hegde Siddharth Nigam Palak Tiwari