MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Nasser

Actor , Producer, Director


Also Known As: Nassar
Born: 05 March 1958
Birth Place: Chengalpattu, Madras State, India
Languages Known For: Tamil, Hindi

References:


Upcoming Movies:

Recent Movies:

Top Stories:

Tuck Jagadish movie review: Nani's family entertainer is a mixture of cliches

Tuck Jagadish movie review: Nani's family entertainer is a mixture of cliches

Published On: 11 September 2021

Story: Bhudevipuram has a long legacy of families warring over ancestral land and even going as far as to kill each other for it. When Jagadish’s family faces the same fate, he needs to save the day before it’s too late.... Read more


Tuck Jagadish movie review Shiva Nirvana Nani Ritu Varma Aishwarya Rajesh Jagapathi Babu Daniel Balaji