adplus-dvertising
MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Mohammad Ali

Actor


Also Known As: Mohammad Ajum Ali
Born: 10 October 1968
Birth Place: Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh, India
Languages Known For: Hindi

References:


    Mohammad Ali was born on October 10, 1968 in Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh, India as Mohammad Ajum Ali. He is an actor, known for Super (2005), Khaleja (2010) and Pokiri (2006). He has been married to Zubeda Sultana Begum since January 23, 1994. They have three children.

    Upcoming Movies: