adplus-dvertising
MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Manvitha Harish

Actor


Also Known As: Manvita Kamath
Born: 13 April 1992
Birth Place: Mangalore
Languages Known For: Kannada

References:


Manvita Kamath is an Indian film actress who works in Kannada cinema. She started her career as a Radio Jockey in Radio Mirchi and made a switch to acting through the Kannada film Kendasampige directed by Duniya Soori.

Upcoming Movies:

Recent Movies:

Top Stories:

Sumalatha Ambreesh's Birthday Wishes From The Sandalwood

Sumalatha Ambreesh's Birthday Wishes From The Sandalwood

Published On: 27 August 2018

The veteran actress Sumalatha Ambreesh turns 54 today and there was a time when there were theatres filled with people when her film Thoovanathumbikal was released and that got her global recognition.... Read more


Sandalwood Sumalatha Ambreesh Sudeep Darshan

London Police Arrests Vasista Simha and Manvitha Harish

London Police Arrests Vasista Simha and Manvitha Harish

Published On: 14 August 2018

Vasista Simha and Manvitha Harish were spotted dancing and singing in front of the Buckingham Palace, London, when the local police showed up and arrested them.... Read more


Sandalwood Vasista Simha