MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Manoj K Jayan

Actor


Also Known As: Manoj Kadampoothramadam Jayan
Born: 15 March 1966
Birth Place: Kochi
Languages Known For: Malayalam

References:


Manoj Kadampoothramadam Jayan, also known as Manoj K. Jayan is an Indian actor of Malayalam and Tamil films. He has also done a few Telugu and Kannada films and has also acted in a Bollywood film.

Upcoming Movies:

Recent Movies: