MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Movie Offers  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Bhagyashree

Actor


Also Known As: Bhagyashree Patwardhan
Born: 23 February 1969
Birth Place: Sangli, Maharashtra, India
Languages Known For: Hindi

References:


Bhagyashree is a popular Actor. Latest movies in which Bhagyashree has acted are Kay Bi, Thalaivi, Chikati Gadilo Chithakotudu, Anandi Gopal and Patil. Bhagyashree was born on February 23, 1969.

Upcoming Movies:

Recent Movies:

Top Stories:

Thalaivii movie review: The film provides an incomplete look at Jayalalithaa's life

Thalaivii movie review: The film provides an incomplete look at Jayalalithaa's life

Published On: 12 September 2021

An iconic figure in Indian politics, Jayalalithaa’s political journey is well known. Director Vijay attempts to unravel her icy cold persona and look at her as a woman passionately driven by love. ... Read more


movie review Thalaivi Vijay Jayalalithaa M. G. Ramachandran Kangana Ranaut Arvind Swami Raj Arjun Madhoo Rajat Arora

Seetharama Kalyana Includes Sanjay Kapoor And Bhagyashree

Seetharama Kalyana Includes Sanjay Kapoor And Bhagyashree

Published On: 26 September 2018

The film Seetharama Kalyana has been getting a lot of buzz on various platforms of social media and it is surprising that some of the Bollywood actors will also be featuring in this one.... Read more


Sandalwood Seetharam Kalyana Sanjay Kapoor