MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Movie Offers  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Krishna Ajai Rao

Actor


Also Known As: Ajay Rao
Born: 24 January 1980
Birth Place: Hospet, Ballari, Karnataka, India
Languages Known For: Kannada

References:


Recent Movies: