MovieKoop.com
×   Login

  Home  Movie Offers  Upcoming Movies   Contests   News   Reviews   Fashion
Follow Us On:

Zareena Wahab

Actor


Also Known As: Zarina Wahab
Born: 17 July 1959
Birth Place: Visakhapatnam, Andhra State, India
Languages Known For: Hindi, Malayalam

References: